wholesale and retail laptop batteries in AU,100% compatible with OEM battery. Replacement for Acer,Apple, Compaq,Dell, FUJITSU, IBM,Lenovo,Sony and so on.

up to 35% off hot products
UM08A71_003

gateway BT.00607.042 replacement laptop battery 10400mAh 11.1V

Manufacturer: gateway
| New laptop batteries

AU$124.62

AU$267.04

in stockSold by batterylaptop.com.au


P/N:BT.00607.042
BRAND NEW - premium quality gateway BT.00607.042 laptop replacement batery. designed for reliable performance and high durability, this battery is 100% compatible with the original equipment.
Availability : In stock 

batterylaptop.com.au guarantee your gateway BT.00607.042 transaction will be 100% safe, We value your privacy and keep your order and personal information safe. When your shipment is confirmed, you'll receive a tracking number in your confirmation e-mail. High Quality Replacement gateway BT.00607.042 Laptop Battery. View details and compatible models below.

  Product ID EPGA041 Brand gateway  
  Battery Voltage 11.1V Battery Capacity 10400mAh  
  Battery color white Battery size 50.00 x 50.00 x 210.00 mm  
  Battery Partno gateway BT.00607.042 battery  
More Search Results for BT.00607.042

Image Type Voltage Capacity Color Condition Price
UM08A31 battery Li-ion 11.1V(compatible with 10.8V) 4400mAh,6 cells blue Brand New Only Price: AU$ 115.98
UM08B64 battery Li-ion 11.1V(compatible with 10.8V) 4400mAh,6 cells 204 x 44 x 37 mm Brand New Only Price: AU$ 115.98
Compatible gateway BT.00607.042 Battery Part NO.


gateway BT.00607.042 Battery Fits Laptop Models

Gateway LT1000 Series:
LT KAV10
LT KAV60
LT1000, LT1000u, LT 1000, LT 1000u
LT1001, LT1001u, LT 1001, LT 1001u
LT1004, LT1004u, LT 1004, LT 1004u
LT1005, LT1005u, LT 1005, LT 1005u
LT2001, LT2001u, LT 2001, LT 2001u
LT2021, LT2021u, LT 2021, LT 2021u
LT1000 LT1001 LT1001G LT1001J
Acer Aspire One 89" (all) mini laptop series
Acer Aspire One A110 Series
Acer Aspire One A110-1295
Acer Aspire One A110-1698
Acer Aspire One A110-1831
Acer Aspire One A110-1545
Acer Aspire One A110-1691
Acer Aspire One A110-1722
Acer Aspire One A110-1812
Acer Aspire One A110-1948
Acer Aspire One A110-1955
Acer Aspire One A110-1982
Acer Aspire One A110-1283
Acer Aspire One A110-Ab
Acer Aspire One A110-Aw
Acer Aspire One A110-BGb
Acer Aspire One A110-Agb
Acer Aspire One A110-Ac
Acer Aspire One A110-Agc
Acer Aspire One A110-BGw
Acer Aspire One A110-Bb
Acer Aspire One A110-Bc
Acer Aspire One A110-Bw
Acer Aspire One A110L blau
Acer Aspire One A110X Edition
Acer Aspire One A110L weiss
Acer Aspire One A150 Series
Acer Aspire One A150-1049
Acer Aspire One A150-1126
Acer Aspire One A150-1382
Acer Aspire One A150-1447
Acer Aspire One A150-1532
Acer Aspire One A150-1570
Acer Aspire One A150-1890
Acer Aspire One A150-1983
Acer Aspire One A150-1840
Acer Aspire One A150-1777
Acer Aspire One A150-1672
Acer Aspire One A150-1649
Acer Aspire One A150-1577
Acer Aspire One A150-1570
Acer Aspire One A150-1435
Acer Aspire One A150-1405
Acer Aspire One A150-1140
Acer Aspire One A150-1126
Acer Aspire One A150-1001
Acer Aspire One A150-1006
Acer Aspire One A150-1249
Acer Aspire One A150-1493
Acer Aspire One A150-1672
Acer Aspire One A150-Ac
Acer Aspire One A150-BGb
Acer Aspire One A150-BGc
Acer Aspire One A150-BGw
Acer Aspire One A150-Bb
Acer Aspire One A150-Bc
Acer Aspire One A150-Bk1
Acer Aspire One A150-Bw
Acer Aspire One A150-Ab
Acer Aspire One A150-Aw
Acer Aspire One A150-Bb1
Acer Aspire One A150-Bk
Acer Aspire One A150-Bw1
Acer Aspire One A150L weiss
Acer Aspire One A150L blau
Acer Aspire One A150X weiss
Acer Aspire One A150X blau
Acer Aspire One ZG5 (Linux)
Acer Aspire One 101" (all) mini laptop series
Acer Aspire One D150 Series
Acer Aspire One D150-1044
Acer Aspire One D150-1125
Acer Aspire One D150-1197
Acer Aspire One D150-1462
Acer Aspire One D150-1587
Acer Aspire One D150-1647
Acer Aspire One D150-1920
Acer Aspire One D150-1165
Acer Aspire One D150-1322
Acer Aspire One D150-1577
Acer Aspire One D150-1606
Acer Aspire One D150-1860
Acer Aspire One D150-1B
Acer Aspire One D150-1Bk
Acer Aspire One D150-1Br
Acer Aspire One D250 Series
Acer Aspire one D250-15k
Use gateway BT.00607.042 battery need pay attention to some matters:

1.Carefully read narrate book of battery

2.Research whether the electric appliance and the gateway BT.00607.042 laptop batteries contact elements is whether clean, when necessity clean with the wet cloth mop, after dry loads according to the correct polar direction.

3.Don't mix up new and old batteries or put different model batteries together.

4.Don't short circuit terminal or store your gateway BT.00607.042 laptop battery pack with metal parts.

5.Don't expose to moisture or water,Battery should be stocked in cool and dry places.

Description of gateway BT.00607.042 Laptop Battery:

1.100% new high quality Replacement Compatible gateway BT.00607.042 Battery

2.gateway BT.00607.042 No Memory Effect.

3.Manufactured By High-Capacity power products.

4.1 year warranty. 30 day money back guarantee for gateway BT.00607.042 Battery

5.We accept credit card payment through Paydollar or PayPal payment system.

6.Ask for more information on gateway BT.00607.042 Laptop Battery, please Email us!